MENU
Ikast Marathon - Resultat, Diplom - 20-12-2015

Løbsdato: 20-12-2015

Navn

Klub

Løb

Tid

Marathon
1:Anders DissingTeam Hop For MuskelsvindMarathonDNS
2:Asger Hess-OlesenFFD Kralupy TriathlonMarathonDNF - 31,7
3:Brian PedersenMejdal Halgaard MotionMarathon3:26:56
4:Brian W Andersen **Marathon5:09:52
5:Christian Berg ThuesenMarathon3:43:27
6:Connie Lundegaard SørensenMarathon4:03:57
7:Dorthe RoslevKlub100marathonMarathon4:32:23
8:Hans Henrik LundgaardIkast MarathonMarathon3:51:00
9:Hans RenkwitzMarathon3:56:05
10:Henrik Bøge MadsenKlub100Marathon3:25:19
11:Jan ThorsenIkast Atletik og MotionMarathonDNF - 31,7
12:Jørgen Meier SørensenKlub100Marathon4:23:23
13:Karin EriksenIAM / Klub 100 MarathonMarathon4:23:23
14:Katja Ingeborg Fynbo Andreasen **Marathon4:49:42
15:Kim PedersenThyholm løbeklubMarathon3:55:12
16:Lars TroelsenLions GiveMarathon4:23:23
17:Linda KempelKlub 100Marathon4:32:23
18:Marianne EliasenMarathon4:32:23
19:Martin LambertsenMarathon3:30:29
20:Martin UllitzStenløseMarathon4:07:44
21:Mathias ChristensenMarathon3:41:45
22:Mogens KjeldsenMarathonDNS
23:Olav Storm KjestrupSMT SilkeborgMarathon3:23:29
24:Peter KlarlundMarathon5:11:07
25:Poul Erik SørensenIAMMarathon4:03:09
26:René ThomassenViborg AM / MarathongruppenMarathon3:38:58
27:Rune DalagerMarathon4:03:26
28:Steen ChristiansenEvitana A/S - Klub 100 MarathonMarathon3:31:24
29:Steen KarlsenMarathon3:27:47
30:Svend Aage MadsenViborg AM/MarathongruppenMarathon3:56:42
31:Tanja SørensenLøgstrup løbeklubMarathon4:32:23
32:Thorkild Korsgaardavis-maraton Holstebro Marathon4:25:11
33:Torben Moisgaard Club 100 Marathon / Sunds MotionMarathon4:01:09
34:Troels ClausenMarathonDNS
35:Vagn KirkelundKlub 100 / TIF / Dansk SupermarkedMarathon4:16:56
36:Aage ØsterAageklovnMarathon4:10:00
Halv Marathon
37:Allan Rindom **Rindom Kost & Motion // #iskTRIHalv Marathon1:51:46
38:Bjarne LihnEn Ikast løberHalv Marathon1:44:28
39:Bo DarlingBrørup LøbeklubHalv Marathon2:05:05
40:Britt PedersenHalv Marathon1:44:56
41:Dan FermViborg AM / MarathongrupenHalv Marathon1:50:16
42:Dan Hauge PedersenHalv Marathon1:54:00
43:Dan Vejen AndersenHalv Marathon1:56:05
44:Flemming Ditlev AndersenIAMHalv Marathon1:58:26
45:Flemming NielsenIkastHalv Marathon2:07:04
46:Jannie Nygaard Viborg AMHalv Marathon2:06:33
47:Jens Christian Appelt AndersenHalv Marathon1:39:20
48:John Vejland NielsenVestjysk Fugeteknik Halv Marathon1:44:28
49:Lone MørupHalv Marathon1:39:09
50:Nina KuhreIAMHalv Marathon2:10:16
51:Ole Vestergade Eriksen SAGUHalv Marathon2:04:00
52:Per Lyk EskildsenHalv Marathon1:41:49
53:Peter HansenHalv Marathon1:36:18
54:Peter NygaardViborg AMHalv Marathon2:06:33
55:Sofie Heidemann Halv Marathon1:59:19
56:Susanne KarlsenHalv Marathon3:09:23
10,5 Km
57:Mathias Jensen10,5 Km0:54:09
58:Susanne Jensen10,5 Km1:01:31
59:Tina Thestrup NielsenVestjysk Fugeteknik10,5 Km 
** Tidlig start.